India announced Ranji Trophy 2014-15 Schedule, Match Timetable, Fixtures, Venue, Details. Get Details of Ranji Trophy 2014-15 Schedule, Match Timing 2014-2015. The Board of Control of Cricket in India (BCCI) competition team has unfaltering to kick establish the contemporary domestic term with the Duleep Trophy initial October 15 while the important Ranji Trophy will begin from December 7 and maintain till March 12.

Ranji Trophy 2014-15 Schedule, Match Timetable, Fixtures, Venue, Details

Schedule Match Timing Fixtures Time Table Venue
Schedule Match Timing Fixtures Time Table Venue

Ranji Trophy groupings
Group A: Karnataka, Bengal, Mumbai, Railways, Uttar Pradesh, Baroda, Tamil Nadu, Jammu and Kashmir, Madhya Pradesh
Group B: Maharashtra, Punjab, Gujarat, Saurashtra, Rajasthan, Delhi, Vidarbha, Haryana, Odisha
Group C: Goa, Himachal Pradesh, Kerala, Hyderabad, Andhra, Assam, Tripura, Jharkhand, Services.

The Ranni Trophy grouping have also been completed with approximately all the summit teams like defensive champions Karnataka, 40-time champions Mumbai, formidable Uttar Pradesh and Tamil Nadu are all club in the identical collection. Now below you can get the Ranji Trophy 2014-15 Schedule, Match Timetable, Fixtures, Venue, Details.

Sun Dec 7 – Wed Dec 10
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group A – Bengal v Baroda
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 7 – Wed Dec 10
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group A – Jammu & Kashmir v Mumbai
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 7 – Wed Dec 10
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group A – Madhya Pradesh v Railways
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 7 – Wed Dec 10
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group A – Tamil Nadu v Karnataka
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 7 – Wed Dec 10
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group B – Delhi v Saurashtra
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 7 – Wed Dec 10
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group B – Maharashtra v Odisha
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 7 – Wed Dec 10
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group B – Punjab v Haryana
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 7 – Wed Dec 10
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group C – Goa v Kerala
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 7 – Wed Dec 10
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group C – Himachal Pradesh v Services
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 7 – Wed Dec 10
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group C – Hyderabad (India) v Andhra
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 7 – Wed Dec 10
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group C – Tripura v Assam
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 14 – Wed Dec 17
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group A – Bengal v Karnataka
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 14 – Wed Dec 17
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group A – Jammu & Kashmir v Tamil Nadu
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 14 – Wed Dec 17
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group A – Mumbai v Railways
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 14 – Wed Dec 17
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group A – Uttar Pradesh v Madhya Pradesh
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 14 – Wed Dec 17
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group B – Haryana v Maharashtra
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 14 – Wed Dec 17
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group B – Odisha v Gujarat
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 14 – Wed Dec 17
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group B – Punjab v Vidarbha
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 14 – Wed Dec 17
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group C – Andhra v Kerala
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 14 – Wed Dec 17
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group C – Hyderabad (India) v Goa
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 14 – Wed Dec 17
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group C – Jharkhand v Assam
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 14 – Wed Dec 17
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group C – Services v Tripura
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 21 – Wed Dec 24
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group A – Jammu & Kashmir v Baroda
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 21 – Wed Dec 24
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group A – Karnataka v Railways
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 21 – Wed Dec 24
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group A – Tamil Nadu v Madhya Pradesh
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 21 – Wed Dec 24
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group A – Uttar Pradesh v Mumbai
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 21 – Wed Dec 24
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group B – Gujarat v Saurashtra
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 21 – Wed Dec 24
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group B – Haryana v Vidarbha
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 21 – Wed Dec 24
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group B – Maharashtra v Punjab
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 21 – Wed Dec 24
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group C – Andhra v Services
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 21 – Wed Dec 24
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group C – Goa v Himachal Pradesh
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 21 – Wed Dec 24
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group C – Kerala v Hyderabad (India)
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 21 – Wed Dec 24
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group C – Tripura v Jharkhand
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 28 – Wed Dec 31
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group A – Baroda v Madhya Pradesh
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 28 – Wed Dec 31
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group A – Bengal v Mumbai
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 28 – Wed Dec 31
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group A – Jammu & Kashmir v Uttar Pradesh
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 28 – Wed Dec 31
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group A – Railways v Tamil Nadu
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 28 – Wed Dec 31
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group B – Gujarat v Delhi
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 28 – Wed Dec 31
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group B – Haryana v Odisha
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 28 – Wed Dec 31
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group B – Saurashtra v Punjab
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 28 – Wed Dec 31
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group C – Himachal Pradesh v Assam
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 28 – Wed Dec 31
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group C – Kerala v Jharkhand
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 28 – Wed Dec 31
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group C – Services v Hyderabad (India)
Venue TBC
Sun Dec 28 – Wed Dec 31
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group C – Tripura v Goa
Venue TBC
Mon Jan 5 – Thu Jan 8
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group A – Baroda v Uttar Pradesh
Venue TBC
Mon Jan 5 – Thu Jan 8
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group A – Karnataka v Jammu & Kashmir
Venue TBC
Mon Jan 5 – Thu Jan 8
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group A – Madhya Pradesh v Mumbai
Venue TBC
Mon Jan 5 – Thu Jan 8
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group A – Tamil Nadu v Bengal
Venue TBC
Mon Jan 5 – Thu Jan 8
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group B – Delhi v Haryana
Venue TBC
Mon Jan 5 – Thu Jan 8
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group B – Odisha v Vidarbha
Venue TBC
Mon Jan 5 – Thu Jan 8
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group B – Saurashtra v Maharashtra
Venue TBC
Mon Jan 5 – Thu Jan 8
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group C – Assam v Services
Venue TBC
Mon Jan 5 – Thu Jan 8
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group C – Jharkhand v Andhra
Venue TBC
Mon Jan 5 – Thu Jan 8
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group C – Kerala v Himachal Pradesh
Venue TBC
Mon Jan 5 – Thu Jan 8
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group C – Tripura v Hyderabad (India)
Venue TBC
Tue Jan 13 – Fri Jan 16
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group A – Baroda v Railways
Venue TBC
Tue Jan 13 – Fri Jan 16
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group A – Bengal v Jammu & Kashmir
Venue TBC
Tue Jan 13 – Fri Jan 16
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group A – Karnataka v Madhya Pradesh
Venue TBC
Tue Jan 13 – Fri Jan 16
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group A – Tamil Nadu v Uttar Pradesh
Venue TBC
Tue Jan 13 – Fri Jan 16
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group B – Delhi v Odisha
Venue TBC
Tue Jan 13 – Fri Jan 16
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group B – Gujarat v Punjab
Venue TBC
Tue Jan 13 – Fri Jan 16
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group B – Saurashtra v Vidarbha
Venue TBC
Tue Jan 13 – Fri Jan 16
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group C – Andhra v Tripura
Venue TBC
Tue Jan 13 – Fri Jan 16
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group C – Goa v Services
Venue TBC
Tue Jan 13 – Fri Jan 16
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group C – Himachal Pradesh v Jharkhand
Venue TBC
Tue Jan 13 – Fri Jan 16
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group C – Hyderabad (India) v Assam
Venue TBC
Wed Jan 21 – Sat Jan 24
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group A – Karnataka v Baroda
Venue TBC
Wed Jan 21 – Sat Jan 24
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group A – Mumbai v Tamil Nadu
Venue TBC
Wed Jan 21 – Sat Jan 24
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group A – Railways v Jammu & Kashmir
Venue TBC
Wed Jan 21 – Sat Jan 24
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group A – Uttar Pradesh v Bengal
Venue TBC
Wed Jan 21 – Sat Jan 24
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group B – Delhi v Maharashtra
Venue TBC
Wed Jan 21 – Sat Jan 24
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group B – Saurashtra v Haryana
Venue TBC
Wed Jan 21 – Sat Jan 24
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group B – Vidarbha v Gujarat
Venue TBC
Wed Jan 21 – Sat Jan 24
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group C – Andhra v Himachal Pradesh
Venue TBC
Wed Jan 21 – Sat Jan 24
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group C – Assam v Goa
Venue TBC
Wed Jan 21 – Sat Jan 24
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group C – Jharkhand v Hyderabad (India)
Venue TBC
Wed Jan 21 – Sat Jan 24
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group C – Kerala v Tripura
Venue TBC
Thu Jan 29 – Sun Feb 1
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group A – Madhya Pradesh v Jammu & Kashmir
Venue TBC
Thu Jan 29 – Sun Feb 1
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group A – Mumbai v Baroda
Venue TBC
Thu Jan 29 – Sun Feb 1
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group A – Railways v Bengal
Venue TBC
Thu Jan 29 – Sun Feb 1
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group A – Uttar Pradesh v Karnataka
Venue TBC
Thu Jan 29 – Sun Feb 1
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group B – Maharashtra v Gujarat
Venue TBC
Thu Jan 29 – Sun Feb 1
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group B – Punjab v Odisha
Venue TBC
Thu Jan 29 – Sun Feb 1
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group B – Vidarbha v Delhi
Venue TBC
Thu Jan 29 – Sun Feb 1
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group C – Assam v Andhra
Venue TBC
Thu Jan 29 – Sun Feb 1
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group C – Himachal Pradesh v Tripura
Venue TBC
Thu Jan 29 – Sun Feb 1
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group C – Jharkhand v Goa
Venue TBC
Thu Jan 29 – Sun Feb 1
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group C – Services v Kerala
Venue TBC
Fri Feb 6 – Mon Feb 9
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group A – Baroda v Tamil Nadu
Venue TBC
Fri Feb 6 – Mon Feb 9
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group A – Madhya Pradesh v Bengal
Venue TBC
Fri Feb 6 – Mon Feb 9
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group A – Mumbai v Karnataka
Venue TBC
Fri Feb 6 – Mon Feb 9
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group A – Railways v Uttar Pradesh
Venue TBC
Fri Feb 6 – Mon Feb 9
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group B – Gujarat v Haryana
Venue TBC
Fri Feb 6 – Mon Feb 9
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group B – Odisha v Saurashtra
Venue TBC
Fri Feb 6 – Mon Feb 9
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group B – Punjab v Delhi
Venue TBC
Fri Feb 6 – Mon Feb 9
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group B – Vidarbha v Maharashtra
Venue TBC
Fri Feb 6 – Mon Feb 9
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group C – Assam v Kerala
Venue TBC
Fri Feb 6 – Mon Feb 9
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group C – Goa v Andhra
Venue TBC
Fri Feb 6 – Mon Feb 9
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group C – Hyderabad (India) v Himachal Pradesh
Venue TBC
Fri Feb 6 – Mon Feb 9
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Group C – Services v Jharkhand
Venue TBC
Sun Feb 15 – Thu Feb 19
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
1st Quarter-final – TBC v TBC
Venue TBC
Sun Feb 15 – Thu Feb 19
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
2nd Quarter-final – TBC v TBC
Venue TBC
Sun Feb 15 – Thu Feb 19
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
3rd Quarter-final – TBC v TBC
Venue TBC
Sun Feb 15 – Thu Feb 19
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
4th Quarter-final – TBC v TBC
Venue TBC
Wed Feb 25 – Sun Mar 1
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
1st Semi-final – TBC v TBC
Venue TBC
Wed Feb 25 – Sun Mar 1
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
2nd Semi-final – TBC v TBC
Venue TBC
Sun Mar 8 – Thu Mar 12
04:00 GMT
09:00 PKT
Final – TBC v TBC
Venue TBC